Skip Index

Audio Description on Sky

Sunday 25th October 2020
Previous day Next day Today Freeview schedule One week Setup guide Virgin Media Freesat

Index of channels

BBC One (101 or 954) BBC Two (102 or 969) ITV London (103 or 973) Channel 4 (104 or 974) Channel 5 (105) Sky One (106) Sky Witness (107) Sky Atlantic (108) W (109) GOLD (110) Dave (111) Comedy Central (112) Sky Comedy (113) Sky Documentaries HD (114) BBC One HD (115) BBC Four (116) ITV2 (118) ITV3 (119) ITV4 (120) Sky Crime (121) Sky Arts (122) FOX (124) Comedy Central Extra (127) 5STAR (128) National Geographic (129) Sky Nature HD (130) ITVBe (131) Alibi (132) TLC (133) S4C HD (134) E4 (135) More4 (136) 4Seven (137) Channel 4 HD (138) 5USA (141) Really (142) Drama (143) Quest (144) Sky Replay (145) Investigation Discovery (154) Yesterday (155) HGTV (158) Pick (159) Challenge (160) Discovery Turbo (161) Nat Geo Wild (165) Eden (166) Discovery Science (167) DMAX (172) Discovery History (177) Discovery Home & Health (178) ITV London Plus 1 (203) Channel 4 Plus 1 (204) Channel 5 Plus 1 (205) Sky One Plus 1 (206) Sky Witness Plus 1 (207) Sky Atlantic Plus 1 (208) W Plus 1 (209) GOLD Plus 1 (210) Dave ja vu (211) Comedy Central Plus 1 (212) ITV2 Plus 1 (218) ITV3 Plus 1 (219) ITV4 Plus 1 (220) FOX+1 (224) 5STAR Plus 1 (228) National Geographic Plus 1 (229) ITVBe Plus 1 (231) Alibi Plus 1 (232) E4 Plus 1 (235) More4 Plus 1 (236) 5USA Plus 1 (241) Drama Plus 1 (243) Quest Plus 1 (244) Investigation Discovery Plus 1 (254) Yesterday Plus 1 (255) HGTV Plus 1 (258) Pick Plus 1 (259) Discovery Turbo Plus 1 (261) Eden Plus 1 (266) Discovery Science Plus 1 (267) DMAX Plus 1 (272) Discovery History Plus 1 (277) Discovery Home & Health Plus 1 (278) Sky Cinema Premiere (301) Sky Cinema Hits (303) Sky Cinema Greats (304) Sky Cinema Disney (305) Sky Cinema Family (306) Sky Cinema Action (307) Sky Cinema Comedy (308) Sky Cinema Thriller (309) Film4 (313) Film4 Plus 1 (314) Movies 24 (325) Sky Sports Main Event (401) Sky Sports Premier League (402) Sky Sports Cricket (404) Sky Sports Golf (405) Sky Sports NFL (407) Sky Sports Arena (408) BT Sport 1 (413) BT Sport 2 (414) Sky Sports Mix HD (416) BT Sport 3 (417) BT Sport/ESPN (423) BBC Scotland HD (457) Nickelodeon (604) Nickelodeon Plus 1 (605) Nicktoons (606) CBBC (613) CBeebies (614) Nick Junior (615) CITV (621) Nick Junior Plus 1 (628)

Programmes

BBC One (101 or 954)

12:15am Film: The Uninvited (145 minutes)
12:15pm Game Show: Bargain Hunt: Carmarthen 4 (45 minutes)
2:15pm Consumer: Escape to the Country: Cotwolds Cutdown. Series 18. Series 18 (50 minutes)
4:35pm Nature: Planet Earth II: Grasslands (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Roadkill (60 minutes)

BBC Two (102 or 969)

12:30am Film: What We Do in the Shadows (145 minutes)
11:30am Cookery: Nadiya Bakes: Celebration Bakes (30 minutes)
4:00pm History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: David Walliams (60 minutes)
7:00pm Business and Finance: Dragons' Den (60 minutes)
8:00pm Travel: Michael Palin: Travels of a Lifetime (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Enslaved with Samuel L. Jackson (60 minutes)
11:55pm Science Fiction Series: Heroes: Lizards (40 minutes)

ITV London (103 or 973)

12:25am Game Show: The Million Pound Cube: The Million Pound Cube Celebrity (120 minutes)
3:00am Quiz Show: Britain's Brightest Family (25 minutes)
6:00am Childrens: Dino Dana: Dino Thieves (10 minutes)
6:35am Animation: Thunderbirds are Go: Ghost Ship (25 minutes)
7:05am Animation: Mr. Bean: A New Friend (10 minutes)
7:15am Animation: Mr. Bean: The Lift (15 minutes)
2:15pm Cookery: Ainsley's Food We Love: Lazy Sundays (65 minutes)
3:20pm Film: Babe 2: Pig in the City (100 minutes)

Channel 4 (104 or 974)

2:10am Drama: This is Us: This Big, Amazing, Beautiful Life (50 minutes)
3:00am Soap: Hollyoaks: 25/10/2020 Omnibus Signed & AD Version (105 minutes)
6:00am Sitcom: Everybody Loves Raymond: Bad Moon Rising (25 minutes)
6:25am Sitcom: Everybody Loves Raymond: Confronting the Attacker (30 minutes)
6:55am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Earworm Reverberation (25 minutes)
7:20am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Sales Call Sublimation (20 minutes)
7:40am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Empathy Optimisation (20 minutes)
8:00am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Meemaw Materialisation (25 minutes)
8:25am Animation: The Simpsons: Gump Roast (35 minutes)
9:00am Animation: The Simpsons: Mom and Pop Art (30 minutes)
12:30pm Animation: The Simpsons: What to Expect When Bart's Expecting (25 minutes)
12:55pm Animation: The Simpsons: Brick Like Me (25 minutes)
1:20pm Animation: The Simpsons: Pay Pal (30 minutes)
1:50pm Cookery: The Great British Bake Off: Pastry Week (75 minutes)
3:05pm Film: Transformers: Dark of the Moon (175 minutes)
9:00pm Game Show: The Bridge (60 minutes)
10:00pm Entertainment: Gogglebox: Celebrity Special for SU2C (55 minutes)
10:55pm Documentary: Warrior Women with Lupita Nyong'o (65 minutes)

Channel 5 (105)

3:05am Drama: NCIS: Double Back (45 minutes)
3:50am Drama: NCIS: Monsters and Men (40 minutes)
4:30am Drama: NCIS: Bulletproof (45 minutes)

Sky One (106)

1:50am Drama: Prodigal Son: Wait and Hope (5 minutes)
1:55am Drama: Warrior: The Chinese Connection (65 minutes)
3:00am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
3:30am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
4:00am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
4:30am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
5:00am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
5:30am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
12:00pm Drama: S.W.A.T.: Ekital Rashku (60 minutes)
8:00pm Entertainment: A League of Their Own... European Road Trip: Unseen Footage (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: S.W.A.T.: Animus (60 minutes)

Sky Witness (107)

1:00am Drama: Blue Bloods: Blackout (0 minutes)
1:00am Drama: Blue Bloods: Thicker Than Water (60 minutes)
2:00am Drama: The Catch: The Hard Drive (60 minutes)
9:30am Documentary: Customs UK (30 minutes)
10:00am Documentary: Air Rescue (30 minutes)
10:30am Documentary: Air Rescue (30 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: FBI: Safe Room (60 minutes)

Sky Atlantic (108)

12:15am Drama: Game of Thrones: Hardhome (130 minutes)
1:25am Drama: Game of Thrones: The Dance of Dragons (0 minutes)
3:10am Scientific Documentary: Storm City: Flood (50 minutes)
4:00am Scientific Documentary: Storm City: Earthquake (60 minutes)
5:00am Documentary: Richard E Grant's Hotel Secrets: Power & Money (60 minutes)
6:00am Documentary: The Guest Wing (55 minutes)
6:55am Documentary: The Guest Wing (55 minutes)
7:50am Scientific Documentary: Storm City: Wind (60 minutes)
12:50pm Science Fiction Series: The Leftovers: Orange Sticker (75 minutes)
2:05pm Science Fiction Series: The Leftovers: No Room at the Inn (75 minutes)
3:20pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Fish and Bird (70 minutes)
4:30pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Norman Saves the World (70 minutes)
5:40pm Drama: Ray Donovan: The Texan (70 minutes)
6:50pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Goodbye Beautiful (65 minutes)
7:55pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Lake Hollywood (65 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Riviera (60 minutes)

W (109)

1:10am Documentary: Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby: Icehotel, Sweden (-10 minutes)
11:00am Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Big Bang (60 minutes)
12:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Impossible Astronaut (60 minutes)
1:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: Day of the Moon (60 minutes)
2:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Curse of the Black Spot (60 minutes)
3:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Doctor's Wife (60 minutes)
4:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Rebel Flesh (60 minutes)
5:00pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Dead Mouse (40 minutes)
5:40pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Old Fashioned Sunday (40 minutes)
6:20pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Airport (40 minutes)

GOLD (110)

12:20am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (100 minutes)
1:00am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (40 minutes)
1:40am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (-25 minutes)
1:15am Comedy: Inside No 9: Cold Comfort (30 minutes)
1:45am Comedy: Inside No 9: Nana's Party (35 minutes)
3:10am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (50 minutes)
7:30am Sitcom: Citizen Khan: Naani's Day Out (30 minutes)
8:00am Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: The Jolly Boys' Outing (120 minutes)
10:00am Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: The Frog's Legacy (80 minutes)
1:10pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: To Hull and Back (120 minutes)
3:10pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Watching the Girls Go By (40 minutes)
3:50pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: As One Door Closes (40 minutes)
4:30pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: The Sky's the Limit (70 minutes)
5:40pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: To Hull and Back (120 minutes)
7:40pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Watching the Girls Go By (40 minutes)
8:20pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: As One Door Closes (40 minutes)
11:00pm Comedy: Inside No 9: Sťance Time (40 minutes)

Dave (111)

2:40am Sitcom: Zapped: Barrel (30 minutes)
7:55am Cookery: Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes (60 minutes)
10:55am Motoring: Top Gear (60 minutes)
3:15pm Motoring: Top Gear: Burma Special. Series 21 (160 minutes)
8:00pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In: Travel Man: 48 Hours in Seville (30 minutes)
8:30pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In: Travel Man: 48 Hours in Venice (30 minutes)

Comedy Central (112)

3:45am Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Cheap Wedding Dress (25 minutes)
4:10am Sitcom: Friends: The One with Joey's Award (25 minutes)
4:35am Sitcom: Friends: The One with Ross and Monica's Cousin (25 minutes)
8:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Secret Closet (35 minutes)
8:35am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Birthing Video (25 minutes)
9:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Joey Tells Rachel (30 minutes)
9:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One With The Tea Leaves (30 minutes)
10:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One In Massapequa (30 minutes)
10:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One With Joey's Interview (30 minutes)
11:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One With The Baby Shower (30 minutes)
11:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One With The Cooking Class (30 minutes)
12:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Rachel Is Late (30 minutes)
12:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One where Rachel Has a Baby (30 minutes)
1:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Rachel Has a Baby (Part 2 of 2) (30 minutes)
1:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where No One Proposes (25 minutes)
1:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Emma Cries (35 minutes)
2:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Paediatrician (25 minutes)
2:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Sharks (30 minutes)
3:25pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With Phoebe's Birthday Dinner (30 minutes)
3:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Male Nanny (40 minutes)
4:35pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Ross's Inappropriate Song (25 minutes)

Sky Comedy (113)

12:40am Comedy: Room 104: Shark (95 minutes)
1:15am Comedy: Room 104: Josie & Me (35 minutes)
2:25am Comedy: Random Acts of Flyness: Items Outside The Shelter But Within Reach (35 minutes)

Sky Documentaries HD (114)

3:00am Documentary: Richard E Grant's Hotel Secrets: Miami (60 minutes)
4:00am Documentary: Richard E Grant's Hotel Secrets: Hong Kong (60 minutes)
5:00am Documentary: Richard E Grant's Hotel Secrets: Berlin (60 minutes)
6:00am Documentary: Hollywood Couples: Barbara Stanwyck and Robert Taylor (60 minutes)
7:00am Documentary: Hollywood Couples: Spencer Tracy and Katharine Hepburn (60 minutes)
8:00am Documentary: Discovering Film: Discovering: Robert Duvall (60 minutes)
7:15pm Documentary: Laurel and Hardy: Their Lives and Magic (105 minutes)

BBC One HD (115)

12:15am Film: The Uninvited (145 minutes)
12:15pm Game Show: Bargain Hunt: Carmarthen 4 (45 minutes)
2:15pm Consumer: Escape to the Country: Cotwolds Cutdown. Series 18. Series 18 (50 minutes)
4:35pm Nature: Planet Earth II: Grasslands (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Roadkill (60 minutes)

BBC Four (116)

1:15am History Documentary: Francesco's Venice: Death (60 minutes)
8:00pm Nature: Yellowstone: Autumn (60 minutes)
9:00pm Travel: Sahara with Michael Palin: A Line in the Sand (60 minutes)
10:00pm Travel: Sahara with Michael Palin: Destination Timbuktu (60 minutes)

ITV2 (118)

12:20am Animation: Family Guy: You Can't Handle the Booth (25 minutes)
12:45am Animation: American Dad!: N.S.A. (No Snoops Allowed) (90 minutes)
1:15am Animation: American Dad!: The Longest Distance Relationship (25 minutes)
1:40am Film: Final Destination (5 minutes)
1:50am Film: Final Destination (45 minutes)
11:30am Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (60 minutes)
12:35pm Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (45 minutes)
1:20pm Film: Corpse Bride (60 minutes)
2:25pm Film: Corpse Bride (35 minutes)
3:00pm Film: Casper (60 minutes)
4:05pm Film: Casper (50 minutes)
4:55pm Film: Hotel Transylvania (60 minutes)
6:00pm Film: Hotel Transylvania (45 minutes)
6:45pm Film: Dark Shadows (65 minutes)
7:55pm Film: Dark Shadows (65 minutes)
9:00pm Animation: Family Guy: And Then There Were Fewer (Part 1 of 2) (30 minutes)
9:30pm Animation: Family Guy: And Then There Were Fewer (Part 2 of 2) (30 minutes)
10:30pm Animation: Family Guy: Girl, Internetted (30 minutes)
11:00pm Animation: Family Guy: Adam West High (30 minutes)
11:30pm Animation: American Dad!: Permanent Record Wrecker (25 minutes)
11:55pm Animation: American Dad!: News Glances With Genevieve Vavance (30 minutes)

ITV3 (119)

1:20am Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: The Adventure of the Cheap Flat (5 minutes)
6:25am Soap: Coronation Street: 24/10/2020 - Omnibus (165 minutes)
9:10am Soap: Emmerdale: 25/10/2020 - Omnibus (165 minutes)
11:55am Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: The Adventure of the Cheap Flat (65 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: Hallowe'en Party (115 minutes)
2:55pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: Sins of Commission (125 minutes)
5:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Maid in Splendour (120 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Creeper (120 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Belgravia (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Belgravia (60 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: Foyle's War: Sunflower (125 minutes)

ITV4 (120)

12:40am Film: The World's End (125 minutes)
1:45am Drama: The Professionals: Mixed Doubles (5 minutes)
1:50am Drama: Minder: The Great Depression of 1994 (60 minutes)
9:00pm Film: GoldenEye (60 minutes)
10:05pm Film: GoldenEye (95 minutes)

Sky Crime (121)

4:30am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
5:00am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
5:30am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
7:00am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
7:30am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
8:00am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
8:30am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
9:00am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
9:30am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
10:30am Documentary: Motorway Patrol (30 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
12:30pm Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)

Sky Arts (122)

12:00am Documentary: Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men (130 minutes)
1:10am Documentary: Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men (10 minutes)
1:20am Music: Hip Hop Evolution (60 minutes)
3:20am Documentary: Discovering Film: Discovering: Errol Flynn (50 minutes)
4:10am Documentary: Discovering Film: Discovering: Sidney Poitier (50 minutes)
5:00am Documentary: Discovering Film: Discovering: Steve Mcqueen (60 minutes)
2:00pm Documentary: Discovering Film: Discovering: Maureen O'hara (60 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Discovering Film: Discovering: Edward G Robinson (60 minutes)

FOX (124)

5:00pm Drama: NCIS: Beastmaster (60 minutes)
6:00pm Drama: NCIS: Something Blue (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: NCIS: Rendezvous (60 minutes)

Comedy Central Extra (127)

6:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One After The Super Bowl (Part 1 of 2) (25 minutes)
6:25am Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Eddie Won't Go (35 minutes)
5:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Ick Factor (30 minutes)
5:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Heckles Dies (25 minutes)
5:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One After The Super Bowl (Part 1 of 2) (30 minutes)
6:25pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Eddie Won't Go (30 minutes)
6:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Vows (25 minutes)
7:20pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Chandler's Dad (30 minutes)
7:50pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Monica and Chandler's Wedding (Part 1 of 2) (30 minutes)
8:20pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Male Nanny (40 minutes)

5STAR (128)

1:20am Drama: Wentworth Prison: Resurrection (65 minutes)
2:25am Documentary: Filthy House SOS (65 minutes)
8:00am Sitcom: My Wife and Kids: Snapping and Sniffing (25 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Filthy House SOS (60 minutes)

National Geographic (129)

1:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: The Netherlands (60 minutes)
2:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: Italy (60 minutes)
3:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: Germany (60 minutes)
10:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: United Kingdom (60 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: Spain (60 minutes)
6:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: The Netherlands (60 minutes)
7:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: Italy (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: Germany (60 minutes)

Sky Nature HD (130)

1:00am Documentary: Dogs: An Amazing Animal Family: The Americas (0 minutes)
2:00am Nature: Attack and Defend: Insect Eaters (30 minutes)
2:30am Nature: Attack and Defend: Cold-Blooded Killers. Series 1. Series 1 (30 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Dogs: An Amazing Animal Family: Asia and Africa (60 minutes)

ITVBe (131)

8:50am Fashion: Be Beautiful: Tia Ward - Gigi Hadid Vamp Look (10 minutes)
5:55pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Matt (65 minutes)
7:00pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Dulcie (60 minutes)

Alibi (132)

12:00am Drama: Inspector George Gently: Blue for Bluebird (120 minutes)
1:00am Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators (50 minutes)
1:50am Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators: In My Memory Lock'd (60 minutes)
7:40am Drama: Death in Paradise: Murder on the Airwaves (80 minutes)
9:00am Drama: Death in Paradise: Murder Begins at Home (80 minutes)
10:20am Drama: Death in Paradise: Arriving in Paradise (80 minutes)
11:40am Drama: Death in Paradise: Wicked Wedding Night (80 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators (60 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators: In My Memory Lock'd (60 minutes)
3:00pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: Gently Between the Lines (120 minutes)
5:00pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: Blue for Bluebird (120 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: Hudson & Rex: Haunted by the Past (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Hudson & Rex: School Days (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Death in Paradise: Wicked Wedding Night (80 minutes)
10:20pm Drama: Father Brown: The Celestial Choir (60 minutes)
11:20pm Drama: Tommy: Lifetime Achievement (60 minutes)

TLC (133)

3:00pm Reality Show: Say Yes to the Dress: UK: Family First (30 minutes)
3:30pm Reality Show: Say Yes to the Dress: UK: Something Different (30 minutes)
4:00pm Reality Show: Say Yes to the Dress: UK: Out of Comfort Zone (30 minutes)
4:30pm Reality Show: Say Yes to the Dress: UK: Bling's the Thing (30 minutes)

S4C HD (134)

10:00am Talk Show: Miwsig Fy Mywyd: Glanaethwy (60 minutes)
11:30am Game Show: Be' Ti'n Gwylio? (30 minutes)
12:30pm Cookery: Y Sioe Fwyd: Caryl Parry Jones (30 minutes)
6:25pm Soap: Pobol y Cwm: 20/10/2020 (25 minutes)
6:50pm Soap: Pobol y Cwm: 22/10/2020 (25 minutes)

E4 (135)

12:05am Entertainment: Gogglebox (125 minutes)
1:10am Entertainment: Gogglebox (5 minutes)
1:15am Reality Show: First Dates (60 minutes)
2:15am Reality Show: First Dates (55 minutes)
5:00am Sitcom: How I Met Your Mother: Benefits (25 minutes)
5:25am Sitcom: How I Met Your Mother: Three Days of Snow (35 minutes)
6:00am Soap: Hollyoaks: 25/10/2020 Omnibus (120 minutes)
2:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Classified Materials Turbulence (30 minutes)
3:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Monopolar Expedition (30 minutes)
3:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Electric Can Opener Fluctuation (30 minutes)
4:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Separation Agitation (30 minutes)
4:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Cognition Regeneration (30 minutes)
5:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Gyroscopic Collapse (30 minutes)
5:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Long Distance Dissonance (30 minutes)
6:00pm Comedy: Taskmaster: A Documentary About Despots (60 minutes)
7:00pm Film: X-Men: The Last Stand (120 minutes)
9:00pm Film: The Heat (140 minutes)
11:20pm Entertainment: Gogglebox (65 minutes)

More4 (136)

1:20am Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (65 minutes)
2:25am Documentary: The Supervet (50 minutes)
3:15am Sitcom: Father Ted: The Old Grey Whistle Theft (30 minutes)
8:55am Documentary: George Clarke's Amazing Spaces (60 minutes)
9:55am Documentary: George Clarke's Amazing Spaces (65 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: George Clarke's Amazing Spaces (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Emergency Rescue: Air, Land & Sea (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (65 minutes)
11:05pm Documentary: Inside James's: Hospital Stories: Dublin (60 minutes)

4Seven (137)

12:30am Nature: Autumn at Jimmy's Farm (125 minutes)
1:35am Cookery: The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice (0 minutes)
9:00pm Reality Show: First Dates (60 minutes)
10:00pm Reality Show: Married at First Sight (65 minutes)
11:05pm Game Show: The Bridge (65 minutes)

Channel 4 HD (138)

2:10am Drama: This is Us: This Big, Amazing, Beautiful Life (50 minutes)
3:00am Soap: Hollyoaks: 25/10/2020 Omnibus Signed & AD Version (105 minutes)
6:00am Sitcom: Everybody Loves Raymond: Bad Moon Rising (25 minutes)
6:25am Sitcom: Everybody Loves Raymond: Confronting the Attacker (30 minutes)
6:55am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Earworm Reverberation (25 minutes)
7:20am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Sales Call Sublimation (20 minutes)
7:40am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Empathy Optimisation (20 minutes)
8:00am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Meemaw Materialisation (25 minutes)
8:25am Animation: The Simpsons: Gump Roast (35 minutes)
9:00am Animation: The Simpsons: Mom and Pop Art (30 minutes)
12:30pm Animation: The Simpsons: What to Expect When Bart's Expecting (25 minutes)
12:55pm Animation: The Simpsons: Brick Like Me (25 minutes)
1:20pm Animation: The Simpsons: Pay Pal (30 minutes)
1:50pm Cookery: The Great British Bake Off: Pastry Week (75 minutes)
3:05pm Film: Transformers: Dark of the Moon (175 minutes)
9:00pm Game Show: The Bridge (60 minutes)
10:00pm Entertainment: Gogglebox: Celebrity Special for SU2C (55 minutes)
10:55pm Documentary: Warrior Women with Lupita Nyong'o (65 minutes)

5USA (141)

12:50am Drama: Law and Order: Special Victims Unit: Criminal Stories (115 minutes)
1:35am Drama: NCIS: Stop the Bleeding (55 minutes)
12:55pm Film: Columbo: Last Salute to the Commodore (120 minutes)

Really (142)

1:00am Entertainment: Most Haunted: Moresby Hall (60 minutes)
6:00am Consumer: Fantasy Homes by the Sea: Devon (60 minutes)
8:00am DIY: DIY SOS: DIY SOS at Great Ormond Street Hospital (60 minutes)
9:00am DIY: DIY SOS: Million Pound Build for Children in Need (60 minutes)
10:00am DIY: DIY SOS: Monmouth (60 minutes)
8:00pm DIY: DIY SOS: DIY SOS at Great Ormond Street Hospital (60 minutes)

Drama (143)

6:40pm Drama: Call the Midwife (80 minutes)
9:20pm Drama: Wolf Hall: Three Card Trick (85 minutes)

Quest (144)

1:00am Motoring: American Chopper: Gander Mountain (Part 1 of 2) (60 minutes)
3:00am Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1970 VW Fastback (60 minutes)
8:00am Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1970 VW Fastback (60 minutes)

Sky Replay (145)

1:00am Drama: S.W.A.T.: Ekital Rashku (0 minutes)
2:05am Nature: Animal 999 (35 minutes)
2:40am Documentary: Vet Adventures: Mexico (65 minutes)
5:00am Documentary: Vet Adventures: Thailand (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: 9-1-1: Lone Star: Stud (60 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: FBI: Safe Room (60 minutes)

Investigation Discovery (154)

6:00am Nature: Animal Cops Miami: Miami Menagerie (60 minutes)
7:00am Nature: Animal Cops Miami: Betrayal (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Disappeared: A Bridge Too Far (60 minutes)

Yesterday (155)

1:00am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Paul Hollywood (0 minutes)
1:00am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Jane Seymour (50 minutes)
6:00am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Derek Jacobi (70 minutes)
7:10am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Jerry Hall (50 minutes)
9:40pm History Documentary: Forbidden History: The Search for Noah's Ark (60 minutes)

HGTV (158)

9:00am Consumer: Escape to the Country: Buckinghamshire (60 minutes)
3:00pm Consumer: Escape to the Country: Hampshire (60 minutes)
4:00pm Consumer: Escape to the Country: Buckinghamshire (60 minutes)

Pick (159)

2:00am Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bank Fraud (60 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: Highway Patrol: Flipping Idiots (30 minutes)
12:30pm Documentary: Highway Patrol: Drug Mule (30 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bar Assault (60 minutes)
4:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bomb Scare (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Danny Rolling (60 minutes)

Challenge (160)

9:00am Game Show: Wheel of Fortune (30 minutes)
9:30am Game Show: Wheel of Fortune (30 minutes)
10:00am Game Show: Wheel of Fortune (30 minutes)
10:30am Game Show: Wheel of Fortune (30 minutes)
11:00am Game Show: Wheel of Fortune (30 minutes)
12:00pm Game Show: Catchphrase (30 minutes)
12:30pm Game Show: Catchphrase (30 minutes)
1:00pm Game Show: Bruce's Price is Right (30 minutes)
1:30pm Game Show: Bruce's Price is Right (30 minutes)
3:00pm Quiz Show: Pointless (60 minutes)
4:00pm Quiz Show: Pointless (60 minutes)
9:00pm Quiz Show: The Chase: Celebrity Special (60 minutes)

Discovery Turbo (161)

7:00pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: Driving Miss Joplin (30 minutes)
7:30pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: It's a Size Joke (30 minutes)
8:00pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: American Shopper (30 minutes)
8:30pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: A Collectors Collection (30 minutes)

Nat Geo Wild (165)

12:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: Spain (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: United Kingdom (60 minutes)

Eden (166)

12:00am Nature: The Blue Planet: Tidal Seas (120 minutes)
1:00am Nature: The Blue Planet: Coasts (0 minutes)
1:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Seeing the Pattern (30 minutes)
1:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Virgin Births (30 minutes)
9:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Seeing the Pattern (30 minutes)
9:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Virgin Births (30 minutes)
10:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Armoured Animals (30 minutes)
10:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Life in the Dark (30 minutes)
11:00am Nature: The Blue Planet: Tidal Seas (60 minutes)
12:00pm Nature: The Blue Planet: Coasts (60 minutes)
6:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Armoured Animals (30 minutes)
6:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Life in the Dark (30 minutes)

Discovery Science (167)

3:00pm Science Fiction Series: Alien Encounters: The Prophecies (60 minutes)
4:00pm Science Fiction Series: Alien Encounters: The Escalation (60 minutes)
5:00pm Science Fiction Series: Alien Encounters: The War (60 minutes)
6:00pm Technology: How It's Made: Bamboo Bicycles/Chainsaw Art/Breath Mints (30 minutes)
6:30pm Technology: How It's Made: Dinnerware; Air Brake Tanks; Frosted Cereal; Fossils (30 minutes)
7:00pm Technology: How It's Made: Clay; Pitted Prunes; Spurs; Polyurethane Tires (30 minutes)
7:30pm Technology: How It's Made: Tasers; Canned Soup; Jaw Harps; Diving Boards (30 minutes)
8:00pm Technology: How It's Made (30 minutes)
8:30pm Technology: How It's Made (30 minutes)

DMAX (172)

3:00am Documentary: Born Survivor: Bear Grylls: Baja Desert (50 minutes)
9:00am Reality Show: American Pickers: Gordon's Gold Mine (60 minutes)
10:00am Reality Show: American Pickers: Twin at All Costs (60 minutes)
11:00am Reality Show: American Pickers: Getting the Boot (60 minutes)

Discovery History (177)

6:00am Documentary: Combat Dealers: From Russia with Love (60 minutes)
8:00am History Documentary: Expedition Unknown: Gold Rush of the Atlantic (60 minutes)
9:00am History Documentary: Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Chupacabra (60 minutes)
3:00pm Documentary: Combat Dealers: From Russia with Love (60 minutes)

Discovery Home & Health (178)

5:00pm Documentary: Lottery Changed My Life: Race Car Millionaire (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Hoarding: Buried Alive: This House Killed Her (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: Hoarding: Buried Alive: She Wants it, She Takes it (60 minutes)

ITV London Plus 1 (203)

1:25am Game Show: The Million Pound Cube: The Million Pound Cube Celebrity (0 minutes)
4:00am Quiz Show: Britain's Brightest Family (25 minutes)
7:00am Childrens: Dino Dana: Dino Thieves (10 minutes)
7:35am Animation: Thunderbirds are Go: Ghost Ship (25 minutes)
8:05am Animation: Mr. Bean: A New Friend (10 minutes)
8:15am Animation: Mr. Bean: The Lift (15 minutes)
3:15pm Cookery: Ainsley's Food We Love: Lazy Sundays (65 minutes)
4:20pm Film: Babe 2: Pig in the City (100 minutes)

Channel 4 Plus 1 (204)

3:10am Drama: This is Us: This Big, Amazing, Beautiful Life (50 minutes)
4:00am Soap: Hollyoaks: 25/10/2020 Omnibus Signed & AD Version (105 minutes)
7:00am Sitcom: Everybody Loves Raymond: Bad Moon Rising (25 minutes)
7:25am Sitcom: Everybody Loves Raymond: Confronting the Attacker (30 minutes)
7:55am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Earworm Reverberation (25 minutes)
8:20am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Sales Call Sublimation (20 minutes)
8:40am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Empathy Optimisation (20 minutes)
9:00am Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Meemaw Materialisation (25 minutes)
9:25am Animation: The Simpsons: Gump Roast (35 minutes)
10:00am Animation: The Simpsons: Mom and Pop Art (30 minutes)
1:30pm Animation: The Simpsons: What to Expect When Bart's Expecting (25 minutes)
1:55pm Animation: The Simpsons: Brick Like Me (25 minutes)
2:20pm Animation: The Simpsons: Pay Pal (30 minutes)
2:50pm Cookery: The Great British Bake Off: Pastry Week (75 minutes)
4:05pm Film: Transformers: Dark of the Moon (175 minutes)
10:00pm Game Show: The Bridge (60 minutes)
11:00pm Entertainment: Gogglebox: Celebrity Special for SU2C (55 minutes)
11:55pm Documentary: Warrior Women with Lupita Nyong'o (65 minutes)

Channel 5 Plus 1 (205)

4:05am Drama: NCIS: Double Back (45 minutes)
4:50am Drama: NCIS: Monsters and Men (40 minutes)
5:30am Drama: NCIS: Bulletproof (45 minutes)

Sky One Plus 1 (206)

1:50am Drama: Prodigal Son: Wait and Hope (65 minutes)
2:55am Drama: Warrior: The Chinese Connection (65 minutes)
4:00am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
4:30am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
5:00am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
5:30am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
6:00am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
6:30am Documentary: Highway Cops (30 minutes)
1:00pm Drama: S.W.A.T.: Ekital Rashku (60 minutes)
9:00pm Entertainment: A League of Their Own... European Road Trip: Unseen Footage (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: S.W.A.T.: Animus (60 minutes)

Sky Witness Plus 1 (207)

1:00am Drama: Blue Bloods: Blackout (60 minutes)
2:00am Drama: Blue Bloods: Thicker Than Water (60 minutes)
3:00am Drama: The Catch: The Hard Drive (60 minutes)
10:30am Documentary: Customs UK (30 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: Air Rescue (30 minutes)
11:30am Documentary: Air Rescue (30 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: Stop, Search, Seize (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: FBI: Safe Room (60 minutes)

Sky Atlantic Plus 1 (208)

12:05am Drama: Game of Thrones: The Gift (130 minutes)
1:15am Drama: Game of Thrones: Hardhome (10 minutes)
1:25am Drama: Game of Thrones: The Dance of Dragons (60 minutes)
4:10am Scientific Documentary: Storm City: Flood (50 minutes)
5:00am Scientific Documentary: Storm City: Earthquake (60 minutes)
6:00am Documentary: Richard E Grant's Hotel Secrets: Power & Money (60 minutes)
7:00am Documentary: The Guest Wing (55 minutes)
7:55am Documentary: The Guest Wing (55 minutes)
8:50am Scientific Documentary: Storm City: Wind (60 minutes)
1:50pm Science Fiction Series: The Leftovers: Orange Sticker (75 minutes)
3:05pm Science Fiction Series: The Leftovers: No Room at the Inn (75 minutes)
4:20pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Fish and Bird (70 minutes)
5:30pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Norman Saves the World (70 minutes)
6:40pm Drama: Ray Donovan: The Texan (70 minutes)
7:50pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Goodbye Beautiful (65 minutes)
8:55pm Drama: Ray Donovan: Lake Hollywood (65 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Riviera (60 minutes)

W Plus 1 (209)

1:10am Documentary: Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby: Icehotel, Sweden (50 minutes)
12:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Big Bang (60 minutes)
1:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Impossible Astronaut (60 minutes)
2:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: Day of the Moon (60 minutes)
3:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Curse of the Black Spot (60 minutes)
4:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Doctor's Wife (60 minutes)
5:00pm Science Fiction Series: Doctor Who: The Rebel Flesh (60 minutes)
6:00pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Dead Mouse (40 minutes)
6:40pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Old Fashioned Sunday (40 minutes)
7:20pm Sitcom: Outnumbered: The Airport (40 minutes)

GOLD Plus 1 (210)

12:00am Comedy: Inside No 9: Cold Comfort (40 minutes)
12:40am Comedy: Inside No 9: Nana's Party (100 minutes)
1:20am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (-20 minutes)
1:00am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (40 minutes)
1:40am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (35 minutes)
2:15am Comedy: Inside No 9: Cold Comfort (30 minutes)
2:45am Comedy: Inside No 9: Nana's Party (35 minutes)
4:10am Comedy: This Time with Alan Partridge (50 minutes)
8:30am Sitcom: Citizen Khan: Naani's Day Out (30 minutes)
9:00am Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: The Jolly Boys' Outing (120 minutes)
11:00am Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: The Frog's Legacy (80 minutes)
2:10pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: To Hull and Back (120 minutes)
4:10pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Watching the Girls Go By (40 minutes)
4:50pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: As One Door Closes (40 minutes)
5:30pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: The Sky's the Limit (70 minutes)
6:40pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: To Hull and Back (120 minutes)
8:40pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: Watching the Girls Go By (40 minutes)
9:20pm Sitcom: Only Fools and Horses: As One Door Closes (40 minutes)

Dave ja vu (211)

3:40am Sitcom: Zapped: Barrel (30 minutes)
8:55am Cookery: Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes (60 minutes)
11:55am Motoring: Top Gear (60 minutes)
4:15pm Motoring: Top Gear: Burma Special. Series 21 (160 minutes)
9:00pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In: Travel Man: 48 Hours in Seville (30 minutes)
9:30pm Travel: Travel Man: 48 Hours In: Travel Man: 48 Hours in Venice (30 minutes)

Comedy Central Plus 1 (212)

4:45am Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Cheap Wedding Dress (25 minutes)
5:10am Sitcom: Friends: The One with Joey's Award (25 minutes)
5:35am Sitcom: Friends: The One with Ross and Monica's Cousin (25 minutes)
9:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Secret Closet (35 minutes)
9:35am Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Birthing Video (25 minutes)
10:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Joey Tells Rachel (30 minutes)
10:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One With The Tea Leaves (30 minutes)
11:00am Sitcom: Friends: The One In Massapequa (30 minutes)
11:30am Sitcom: Friends: The One With Joey's Interview (30 minutes)
12:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With The Baby Shower (30 minutes)
12:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With The Cooking Class (30 minutes)
1:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Rachel Is Late (30 minutes)
1:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One where Rachel Has a Baby (30 minutes)
2:00pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Rachel Has a Baby (Part 2 of 2) (30 minutes)
2:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where No One Proposes (25 minutes)
2:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One Where Emma Cries (35 minutes)
3:30pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with the Paediatrician (25 minutes)
3:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Sharks (30 minutes)
4:25pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With Phoebe's Birthday Dinner (30 minutes)
4:55pm Sitcom: Friends: The One With the Male Nanny (40 minutes)
5:35pm Sitcom: Friends: The One with Ross's Inappropriate Song (25 minutes)

ITV2 Plus 1 (218)

12:50am Animation: Family Guy: Throw it Away (90 minutes)
1:20am Animation: Family Guy: You Can't Handle the Booth (25 minutes)
1:45am Animation: American Dad!: N.S.A. (No Snoops Allowed) (-30 minutes)
1:15am Animation: American Dad!: The Longest Distance Relationship (25 minutes)
1:40am Film: Final Destination (5 minutes)
1:50am Film: Final Destination (105 minutes)
12:30pm Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (60 minutes)
1:35pm Film: Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (45 minutes)
2:20pm Film: Corpse Bride (60 minutes)
3:25pm Film: Corpse Bride (35 minutes)
4:00pm Film: Casper (60 minutes)
5:05pm Film: Casper (50 minutes)
5:55pm Film: Hotel Transylvania (60 minutes)
7:00pm Film: Hotel Transylvania (45 minutes)
7:45pm Film: Dark Shadows (65 minutes)
8:55pm Film: Dark Shadows (65 minutes)
10:00pm Animation: Family Guy: And Then There Were Fewer (Part 1 of 2) (30 minutes)
10:30pm Animation: Family Guy: And Then There Were Fewer (Part 2 of 2) (30 minutes)
11:30pm Animation: Family Guy: Girl, Internetted (30 minutes)

ITV3 Plus 1 (219)

1:20am Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: The Adventure of the Cheap Flat (65 minutes)
7:25am Soap: Coronation Street: 24/10/2020 - Omnibus (165 minutes)
10:10am Soap: Emmerdale: 25/10/2020 - Omnibus (165 minutes)
12:55pm Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: The Adventure of the Cheap Flat (65 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: Agatha Christie's Poirot: Hallowe'en Party (115 minutes)
3:55pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: Sins of Commission (125 minutes)
6:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Maid in Splendour (120 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Midsomer Murders: The Creeper (120 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Belgravia (60 minutes)
11:00pm Drama: Belgravia (60 minutes)

ITV4 Plus 1 (220)

12:30am Film: The World's End (125 minutes)
1:40am Film: The World's End (5 minutes)
1:45am Drama: The Professionals: Mixed Doubles (5 minutes)
1:50am Drama: Minder: The Great Depression of 1994 (120 minutes)
10:00pm Film: GoldenEye (60 minutes)
11:05pm Film: GoldenEye (95 minutes)

FOX+1 (224)

6:00pm Drama: NCIS: Beastmaster (60 minutes)
7:00pm Drama: NCIS: Something Blue (60 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: NCIS: Rendezvous (60 minutes)

5STAR Plus 1 (228)

1:20am Drama: Wentworth Prison: Resurrection (125 minutes)
3:25am Documentary: Filthy House SOS (65 minutes)
9:00am Sitcom: My Wife and Kids: Snapping and Sniffing (25 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Filthy House SOS (60 minutes)

National Geographic Plus 1 (229)

2:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: The Netherlands (60 minutes)
3:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: Italy (60 minutes)
4:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: Germany (60 minutes)
11:00am Documentary: Europe from Above: United Kingdom (60 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: Spain (60 minutes)
7:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: The Netherlands (60 minutes)
8:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: Italy (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Europe from Above: Germany (60 minutes)

ITVBe Plus 1 (231)

9:50am Fashion: Be Beautiful: Tia Ward - Gigi Hadid Vamp Look (10 minutes)
6:55pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Matt (65 minutes)
8:00pm Cookery: Dinner Date: Dulcie (60 minutes)

Alibi Plus 1 (232)

1:00am Drama: Inspector George Gently: Blue for Bluebird (60 minutes)
2:00am Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators (50 minutes)
2:50am Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators: In My Memory Lock'd (60 minutes)
8:40am Drama: Death in Paradise: Murder on the Airwaves (80 minutes)
10:00am Drama: Death in Paradise: Murder Begins at Home (80 minutes)
11:20am Drama: Death in Paradise: Arriving in Paradise (80 minutes)
12:40pm Drama: Death in Paradise: Wicked Wedding Night (80 minutes)
2:00pm Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators (60 minutes)
3:00pm Drama: Shakespeare and Hathaway - Private Investigators: In My Memory Lock'd (60 minutes)
4:00pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: Gently Between the Lines (120 minutes)
6:00pm Drama: Inspector George Gently: Blue for Bluebird (120 minutes)
8:00pm Drama: Hudson & Rex: Haunted by the Past (60 minutes)
9:00pm Drama: Hudson & Rex: School Days (60 minutes)
10:00pm Drama: Death in Paradise: Wicked Wedding Night (80 minutes)
11:20pm Drama: Father Brown: The Celestial Choir (60 minutes)

E4 Plus 1 (235)

12:00am Comedy: Taskmaster: Friendship is Truth (125 minutes)
1:05am Entertainment: Gogglebox (5 minutes)
1:10am Entertainment: Gogglebox (65 minutes)
2:15am Reality Show: First Dates (60 minutes)
3:15am Reality Show: First Dates (55 minutes)
6:00am Sitcom: How I Met Your Mother: Benefits (25 minutes)
6:25am Sitcom: How I Met Your Mother: Three Days of Snow (35 minutes)
7:00am Soap: Hollyoaks: 25/10/2020 Omnibus (120 minutes)
3:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Classified Materials Turbulence (30 minutes)
4:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Monopolar Expedition (30 minutes)
4:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Electric Can Opener Fluctuation (30 minutes)
5:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Separation Agitation (30 minutes)
5:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Cognition Regeneration (30 minutes)
6:00pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Gyroscopic Collapse (30 minutes)
6:30pm Sitcom: The Big Bang Theory: The Long Distance Dissonance (30 minutes)
7:00pm Comedy: Taskmaster: A Documentary About Despots (60 minutes)
8:00pm Film: X-Men: The Last Stand (120 minutes)
10:00pm Film: The Heat (140 minutes)

More4 Plus 1 (236)

12:05am Sitcom: Father Ted: The Old Grey Whistle Theft (35 minutes)
12:40am Sitcom: Father Ted: A Song for Europe (95 minutes)
2:20am Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (65 minutes)
3:25am Documentary: The Supervet (50 minutes)
4:15am Sitcom: Father Ted: The Old Grey Whistle Theft (30 minutes)
9:55am Documentary: George Clarke's Amazing Spaces (60 minutes)
10:55am Documentary: George Clarke's Amazing Spaces (65 minutes)
12:00pm Documentary: George Clarke's Amazing Spaces (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: Emergency Rescue: Air, Land & Sea (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: 24 Hours in A&E (65 minutes)

5USA Plus 1 (241)

1:50am Drama: Law and Order: Special Victims Unit: Criminal Stories (-5 minutes)
2:35am Drama: NCIS: Stop the Bleeding (55 minutes)
1:55pm Film: Columbo: Last Salute to the Commodore (120 minutes)

Drama Plus 1 (243)

7:40pm Drama: Call the Midwife (80 minutes)
10:20pm Drama: Wolf Hall: Three Card Trick (85 minutes)

Quest Plus 1 (244)

2:00am Motoring: American Chopper: Gander Mountain (Part 1 of 2) (60 minutes)
4:00am Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1970 VW Fastback (60 minutes)
9:00am Motoring: Wheeler Dealers: 1970 VW Fastback (60 minutes)

Investigation Discovery Plus 1 (254)

7:00am Nature: Animal Cops Miami: Miami Menagerie (60 minutes)
8:00am Nature: Animal Cops Miami: Betrayal (60 minutes)
9:00pm Documentary: Disappeared: A Bridge Too Far (60 minutes)

Yesterday Plus 1 (255)

1:00am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Paul Hollywood (60 minutes)
2:00am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Jane Seymour (50 minutes)
7:00am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Derek Jacobi (70 minutes)
8:10am History Documentary: Who Do You Think You Are?: Jerry Hall (50 minutes)
10:40pm History Documentary: Forbidden History: The Search for Noah's Ark (60 minutes)

HGTV Plus 1 (258)

10:00am Consumer: Escape to the Country: Buckinghamshire (60 minutes)
4:00pm Consumer: Escape to the Country: Hampshire (60 minutes)
5:00pm Consumer: Escape to the Country: Buckinghamshire (60 minutes)

Pick Plus 1 (259)

12:00am Documentary: Britcam: Emergency on Our Streets (120 minutes)
3:00am Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bank Fraud (60 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: Highway Patrol: Flipping Idiots (30 minutes)
1:30pm Documentary: Highway Patrol: Drug Mule (30 minutes)
4:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bar Assault (60 minutes)
5:00pm Documentary: Brit Cops: Frontline Crime: Bomb Scare (60 minutes)
10:00pm Documentary: World's Most Evil Killers: Danny Rolling (60 minutes)

Discovery Turbo Plus 1 (261)

8:00pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: Driving Miss Joplin (30 minutes)
8:30pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: It's a Size Joke (30 minutes)
9:00pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: American Shopper (30 minutes)
9:30pm Motoring: Chasing Classic Cars: A Collectors Collection (30 minutes)

Eden Plus 1 (266)

1:00am Nature: The Blue Planet: Tidal Seas (0 minutes)
1:00am Nature: The Blue Planet: Coasts (60 minutes)
2:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Seeing the Pattern (30 minutes)
2:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Virgin Births (30 minutes)
10:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Seeing the Pattern (30 minutes)
10:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Virgin Births (30 minutes)
11:00am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Armoured Animals (30 minutes)
11:30am Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Life in the Dark (30 minutes)
12:00pm Nature: The Blue Planet: Tidal Seas (60 minutes)
1:00pm Nature: The Blue Planet: Coasts (60 minutes)
7:00pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Armoured Animals (30 minutes)
7:30pm Nature: David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities: Life in the Dark (30 minutes)

Discovery Science Plus 1 (267)

4:00pm Science Fiction Series: Alien Encounters: The Prophecies (60 minutes)
5:00pm Science Fiction Series: Alien Encounters: The Escalation (60 minutes)
6:00pm Science Fiction Series: Alien Encounters: The War (60 minutes)
7:00pm Technology: How It's Made: Bamboo Bicycles/Chainsaw Art/Breath Mints (30 minutes)
7:30pm Technology: How It's Made: Dinnerware; Air Brake Tanks; Frosted Cereal; Fossils (30 minutes)
8:00pm Technology: How It's Made: Clay; Pitted Prunes; Spurs; Polyurethane Tires (30 minutes)
8:30pm Technology: How It's Made: Tasers; Canned Soup; Jaw Harps; Diving Boards (30 minutes)
9:00pm Technology: How It's Made (30 minutes)
9:30pm Technology: How It's Made (30 minutes)

DMAX Plus 1 (272)

4:00am Documentary: Born Survivor: Bear Grylls: Baja Desert (50 minutes)
10:00am Reality Show: American Pickers: Gordon's Gold Mine (60 minutes)
11:00am Reality Show: American Pickers: Twin at All Costs (60 minutes)
12:00pm Reality Show: American Pickers: Getting the Boot (60 minutes)

Discovery History Plus 1 (277)

7:00am Documentary: Combat Dealers: From Russia with Love (60 minutes)
9:00am History Documentary: Expedition Unknown: Gold Rush of the Atlantic (60 minutes)
10:00am History Documentary: Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Chupacabra (60 minutes)
4:00pm Documentary: Combat Dealers: From Russia with Love (60 minutes)

Discovery Home & Health Plus 1 (278)

12:00am Documentary: Hoarding: Buried Alive: Holding Mum Hostage (120 minutes)
6:00pm Documentary: Lottery Changed My Life: Race Car Millionaire (60 minutes)
11:00pm Documentary: Hoarding: Buried Alive: This House Killed Her (60 minutes)

Sky Cinema Premiere (301)

5:15am Film: The Secret Garden (45 minutes)
6:00am Film: A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood (115 minutes)
9:25am Film: The Secret Garden (105 minutes)
4:15pm Film: The Secret Garden (105 minutes)
6:00pm Film: A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Hits (303)

2:10am Film: 300: Rise of an Empire (110 minutes)
4:00am Film: Fantastic Four (120 minutes)
6:00am Film: The Secret Life of Pets 2 (90 minutes)
9:20am Film: The Gemini Man (120 minutes)
1:30pm Film: Downton Abbey (125 minutes)
3:35pm Film: Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker (145 minutes)
6:00pm Film: The Gemini Man (120 minutes)
10:00pm Film: White House Down (135 minutes)

Sky Cinema Greats (304)

12:15am Film: Mission: Impossible III (135 minutes)
10:00am Film: Gladiator (160 minutes)
8:00pm Film: Gladiator (160 minutes)

Sky Cinema Disney (305)

10:15am Film: The Lion King (120 minutes)
12:15pm Film: Frozen 2 (115 minutes)
5:40pm Film: The Lion King (120 minutes)
8:00pm Film: Frozen 2 (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Family (306)

5:20am Film: Short Circuit 2 (60 minutes)
6:20am Film: The Sorcerer's Apprentice (115 minutes)
8:15am Film: Jumanji: The Next Level (130 minutes)
12:35pm Film: National Treasure (135 minutes)
5:00pm Film: Jumanji: The Next Level (125 minutes)
9:00pm Film: The Sorcerer's Apprentice (115 minutes)
10:55pm Film: The Scorpion King (105 minutes)

Sky Cinema Action (307)

11:35am Film: Salt (115 minutes)
1:30pm Film: Captain Marvel (130 minutes)
3:40pm Film: Bloodshot (120 minutes)
8:00pm Film: Bloodshot (120 minutes)

Sky Cinema Comedy (308)

12:30am Film: Identity Thief (125 minutes)
10:00am Film: Instant Family (130 minutes)
12:10pm Film: Jay And Silent Bob Reboot (120 minutes)
8:00pm Film: Instant Family (120 minutes)
11:45pm Film: Jay And Silent Bob Reboot (110 minutes)

Sky Cinema Thriller (309)

4:30am Film: Our Man Flint (120 minutes)
8:35am Film: Unstoppable (110 minutes)
12:20pm Film: The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 (120 minutes)
4:15pm Film: Unstoppable (105 minutes)
6:00pm Film: Ocean's Eleven (120 minutes)

Film4 (313)

1:35am Film: The Wolverine (85 minutes)
2:50pm Film: How to Train Your Dragon (115 minutes)
4:45pm Film: Paddington (110 minutes)
9:00pm Film: Independence Day: Resurgence (135 minutes)

Film4 Plus 1 (314)

1:35am Film: The Wolverine (145 minutes)
3:50pm Film: How to Train Your Dragon (115 minutes)
5:45pm Film: Paddington (110 minutes)
10:00pm Film: Independence Day: Resurgence (135 minutes)

Movies 24 (325)

1:00pm Film: A Dream of Christmas (120 minutes)

Sky Sports Main Event (401)

6:55am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2016 (5 minutes)
8:00am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2015 (10 minutes)
10:20am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2015 (10 minutes)

Sky Sports Premier League (402)

4:30am Sport: Premier League 100 Club: PL 100 Club: Robbie Keane (30 minutes)
6:00am Sport: Premier League Greatest Games: Newcastle v Arsenal 2011 (4-4) (15 minutes)
6:15am Sport: Premier League Greatest Games: Man Utd v Liverpool 1992 (2-2) (15 minutes)
7:30am Sport: Premier League Greatest Games: West Ham V Man Utd 2016 (15 minutes)
8:30pm Sport: Gary Neville's Soccerbox: John Barnes (30 minutes)

Sky Sports Cricket (404)

1:00am Sport: Cricket Masterclass: Masterclass: Curtly Ambrose (30 minutes)
5:00am Sport: Cricket's Greatest Games: South Africa v England 1st T20 2016 (30 minutes)
5:30am Sport: Cricket's Greatest Games: England v India World Cup 2011 (30 minutes)

Sky Sports Golf (405)

3:30pm Sport: Chronicles of a Champion Golfer: Jack Nicklaus (30 minutes)

Sky Sports NFL (407)

3:00am Sport: NFL: America's Game: New York Giants: 2011 (60 minutes)

Sky Sports Arena (408)

3:00am Documentary: Sporting Greats: Dan Carter (30 minutes)
5:30am Documentary: Sporting Greats: Dan Carter (30 minutes)
8:00am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2015 (10 minutes)
10:20am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2011 (10 minutes)
10:30am Documentary: Sporting Greats: Jonah Lomu (30 minutes)
11:00am Sport: Sporting Heroes: Part One (60 minutes)
12:00pm Sport: Sporting Heroes: Part Two (60 minutes)

BT Sport 1 (413)

5:00am Sport: Fishing: On the Bank: 2019 (60 minutes)
7:00pm Sport: Bundesliga Special (30 minutes)
11:00pm Sport: Sailing to Tokyo (30 minutes)

BT Sport 2 (414)

3:00pm Sport: BT Sport Films: Stop The Tour (90 minutes)
4:30pm Sport: WWE Friday Night SmackDown (90 minutes)
8:00pm Entertainment: I Am Ali (120 minutes)

Sky Sports Mix HD (416)

3:00am Sport: Sporting Heroes: Gary Newbon Interviews Kelly Holmes (60 minutes)
4:00am Sport: Sporting Heroes: Part Two (60 minutes)
6:55am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2016 (5 minutes)
8:15am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2012 (10 minutes)
10:20am Sport: Super League Gold: Grand Final Gold 2011 (10 minutes)
11:00am Sport: Sporting Heroes: Part One (60 minutes)
12:00pm Sport: Sporting Heroes: Part Two (60 minutes)

BT Sport 3 (417)

6:30am Sport: Badminton Unlimited (30 minutes)
8:00am Sport: WWE Raw Highlights (60 minutes)
9:00am Sport: WWE NXT Highlights (60 minutes)
9:00pm Sport: WWE SmackDown Highlights (60 minutes)

BT Sport/ESPN (423)

3:30am Sport: 30 for 30: The U (120 minutes)

BBC Scotland HD (457)

9:00pm Sitcom: Still Game: Wireless (30 minutes)

Nickelodeon (604)

6:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Flicks the Bogey (15 minutes)
6:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Phantom Phone (15 minutes)
6:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Goes to School (15 minutes)
6:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Moody Margaret for President (15 minutes)
7:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Who Stole Mr. Kill? (15 minutes)
7:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Goes Swimming (15 minutes)
7:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Dance Class (15 minutes)
7:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Injection (15 minutes)
10:00pm Kids Drama: Victorious: Tori the Zombie (31 minutes)

Nickelodeon Plus 1 (605)

7:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Flicks the Bogey (15 minutes)
7:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Phantom Phone (15 minutes)
7:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Goes to School (15 minutes)
7:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Moody Margaret for President (15 minutes)
8:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Who Stole Mr. Kill? (15 minutes)
8:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Goes Swimming (15 minutes)
8:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Dance Class (15 minutes)
8:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Injection (15 minutes)
11:00pm Kids Drama: Victorious: Tori the Zombie (31 minutes)

Nicktoons (606)

2:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Happy Birthday Peter (15 minutes)
2:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Secret Club (15 minutes)
2:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Injection (15 minutes)
2:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Perfect Peter's Revenge (15 minutes)
3:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Time Capsule (15 minutes)
3:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Runs Away (15 minutes)
3:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the New Teacher (15 minutes)
3:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Hideo Video (15 minutes)
5:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's New Shoes (15 minutes)
5:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Haunted House (15 minutes)
5:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Underpants (15 minutes)
5:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Meets The Queen (15 minutes)
9:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Time Capsule (15 minutes)
9:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Runs Away (15 minutes)
9:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry, Happy Family (15 minutes)
9:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Cooks a Meal (15 minutes)
10:00am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and The Walking Stick Gang (15 minutes)
10:15am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Fun Run (15 minutes)
10:30am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and The Perfect Plant (15 minutes)
10:45am Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Gets Married (15 minutes)
5:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Takes a Shortcut (15 minutes)
5:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Antiques Rogue Show (15 minutes)
8:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Dance Class (29 minutes)
8:29pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Where's Fluffy? (31 minutes)
9:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Booger Bogey (15 minutes)
9:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Horrible Homework (15 minutes)
9:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry: Aliens Ate My Homework (15 minutes)
9:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Grown Up (15 minutes)
10:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Terrible Teacher (15 minutes)
10:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Tickly Treats Thief (15 minutes)
10:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Goes to the Park (15 minutes)
10:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Special Spa Day (15 minutes)
11:00pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry and the Day of the Dinosaur (15 minutes)
11:15pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Perfect Peter's Perfect Day (15 minutes)
11:30pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry Alone at Home (15 minutes)
11:45pm Childrens: Horrid Henry: Horrid Henry's Unhappy Day (15 minutes)

CBBC (613)

8:10am Childrens: Danny & Mick: Ghost Thief (10 minutes)
11:20am Childrens: Horrible Histories: Awesome Alfred the Great Special (30 minutes)
11:50am Childrens: Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall: King of the Killers (30 minutes)
1:15pm Kids Drama: The Dumping Ground: Truth or Scare (30 minutes)
1:45pm Childrens: Jamie Johnson: Why Always Me? (30 minutes)
2:15pm Childrens: So Awkward: Electronic Dance Martha (25 minutes)
2:40pm Childrens: So Awkward: So Lily (30 minutes)
3:10pm Childrens: So Awkward: Shaved by the Bell (25 minutes)
3:35pm Childrens: So Awkward: Academic Lily Speaking (30 minutes)
4:05pm Childrens: So Awkward: Prom! (35 minutes)
5:30pm Documentary: Our School: I'm With the Band (25 minutes)
6:45pm Childrens: Hetty Feather: The Final Chapter: Part Two (30 minutes)
8:05pm Kids Drama: The Dumping Ground: Truth or Scare (30 minutes)

CBeebies (614)

6:25am Childrens: Twirlywoos: More About Full (10 minutes)
7:15am Animation: Bing: Dressing Up (10 minutes)
7:25am Animation: Bing: Something for Sula (10 minutes)
8:00am Childrens: Peter Rabbit: The Tale of Old Rusty (15 minutes)
8:15am Animation: Octonauts: The Damselfish (10 minutes)
8:40am Childrens: The Furchester Hotel: Furchester on Wheels (10 minutes)
9:25am Childrens: Peter Rabbit: Peter Rabbit's Squirrel Adventure (25 minutes)
9:50am Animation: Charlie and Lola: Everything is Different and Not the Same (20 minutes)
10:50am Childrens: Andy's Prehistoric Adventures: Leptictidium & Fig (15 minutes)
11:50am Childrens: Topsy and Tim: Lost Stick (10 minutes)
12:15pm Childrens: Apple Tree House: Busy Bees (15 minutes)
1:00pm Documentary: Where in the World? (15 minutes)
1:55pm Childrens: Olobob Top: Bad Luck (5 minutes)
2:20pm Childrens: Andy's Dinosaur Adventures: Eustreptospondylus and Ammonite (15 minutes)
2:50pm Childrens: Peter Rabbit: The Tale of the Amazing Mum (10 minutes)
4:35pm Childrens: Treasure Champs: Respect (15 minutes)
5:30pm Childrens: Katie Morag: Katie Morag and the Baking Day Secret (15 minutes)
5:45pm Childrens: Sarah & Duck: Coloured Light (5 minutes)
5:50pm Animation: Charlie and Lola: Boo! Made You Jump! (15 minutes)
6:10pm Animation: The Clangers: Major's Greatest Invention. Series 3. Series 3 (10 minutes)

Nick Junior (615)

2:30am Animation: The Day Henry Met: The Day Henry Met: A Letter (5 minutes)
2:35am Animation: The Day Henry Met: A Daffodil (10 minutes)
2:45am Animation: Peppa Pig: Hiccups (5 minutes)
2:50am Animation: Peppa Pig: Bicycles (10 minutes)
6:00am Animation: Peppa Pig: Chloe's Big Friends (5 minutes)
6:05am Animation: Peppa Pig: Gym Class (10 minutes)
6:15am Animation: Peppa Pig: The Blackberry Bush (5 minutes)
6:20am Animation: Peppa Pig: Pottery (10 minutes)
6:30am Animation: Peppa Pig: Paper Aeroplanes (5 minutes)
6:35am Animation: Peppa Pig: Edmond Elephant's Birthday (10 minutes)
6:45am Animation: Peppa Pig: The Biggest Muddy Puddle in the World (5 minutes)
6:50am Animation: Peppa Pig: Potato City (10 minutes)
10:30am Animation: Peppa Pig: Jumble Sale (5 minutes)
10:35am Animation: Peppa Pig: Swimming (10 minutes)
10:45am Animation: Peppa Pig: Tiny Creatures (5 minutes)
10:50am Animation: Peppa Pig: Daddy Pig's Office (10 minutes)
11:00am Animation: Peppa Pig: Pirate Island (5 minutes)
11:05am Animation: Peppa Pig: The Balloon Ride (10 minutes)
11:15am Animation: Peppa Pig: George's Birthday (5 minutes)
11:20am Animation: Peppa Pig: Pretend Friend (10 minutes)
11:30am Animation: Peppa Pig: Painting (5 minutes)
11:35am Animation: Peppa Pig: Grandpa's Little Train (10 minutes)
11:45am Animation: Peppa Pig: The Baby Piggy (5 minutes)
11:50am Animation: Peppa Pig: The Cycle Ride (10 minutes)
12:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Dens (5 minutes)
12:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Zoe Zebra (10 minutes)
12:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Cuckoo Clock (5 minutes)
12:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Ice Skating (10 minutes)
12:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Long Grass (5 minutes)
12:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Dentist (10 minutes)
12:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Bus Trip (5 minutes)
12:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Rebecca Rabbit (10 minutes)

CITV (621)

6:00am Childrens: Dino Dana: Dino Thieves (10 minutes)
7:05am Animation: Mr. Bean: A New Friend (10 minutes)
7:15am Animation: Mr. Bean: The Lift (15 minutes)
8:30am Game Show: Project Z: Birmingham (35 minutes)
9:25am Animation: Mr. Bean: The Sofa (15 minutes)
9:40am Animation: Mr. Bean: Treasure! (15 minutes)
11:24am Animation: Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! Mystery 101: The People vs Fred Jones (31 minutes)
4:00pm Animation: Mr. Bean: Homeless (15 minutes)
4:15pm Animation: Mr. Bean: Camping (15 minutes)
7:30pm Childrens: Wishfart: Clip, Clop, We Won't Stop (15 minutes)
7:45pm Childrens: Wishfart: Warmer Pants for the King (15 minutes)
8:00pm Game Show: Project Z: Birmingham (25 minutes)

Nick Junior Plus 1 (628)

3:30am Animation: The Day Henry Met: The Day Henry Met: A Letter (5 minutes)
3:35am Animation: The Day Henry Met: A Daffodil (10 minutes)
3:45am Animation: Peppa Pig: Hiccups (5 minutes)
3:50am Animation: Peppa Pig: Bicycles (10 minutes)
7:00am Animation: Peppa Pig: Chloe's Big Friends (5 minutes)
7:05am Animation: Peppa Pig: Gym Class (10 minutes)
7:15am Animation: Peppa Pig: The Blackberry Bush (5 minutes)
7:20am Animation: Peppa Pig: Pottery (10 minutes)
7:30am Animation: Peppa Pig: Paper Aeroplanes (5 minutes)
7:35am Animation: Peppa Pig: Edmond Elephant's Birthday (10 minutes)
7:45am Animation: Peppa Pig: The Biggest Muddy Puddle in the World (5 minutes)
7:50am Animation: Peppa Pig: Potato City (10 minutes)
11:30am Animation: Peppa Pig: Jumble Sale (5 minutes)
11:35am Animation: Peppa Pig: Swimming (10 minutes)
11:45am Animation: Peppa Pig: Tiny Creatures (5 minutes)
11:50am Animation: Peppa Pig: Daddy Pig's Office (10 minutes)
12:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pirate Island (5 minutes)
12:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Balloon Ride (10 minutes)
12:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: George's Birthday (5 minutes)
12:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Pretend Friend (10 minutes)
12:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Painting (5 minutes)
12:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Grandpa's Little Train (10 minutes)
12:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Baby Piggy (5 minutes)
12:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Cycle Ride (10 minutes)
1:00pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Dens (5 minutes)
1:05pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Zoe Zebra (10 minutes)
1:15pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Cuckoo Clock (5 minutes)
1:20pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Ice Skating (10 minutes)
1:30pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Long Grass (5 minutes)
1:35pm Animation: Peppa Pig: The Dentist (10 minutes)
1:45pm Animation: Peppa Pig: School Bus Trip (5 minutes)
1:50pm Animation: Peppa Pig: Rebecca Rabbit (10 minutes)

Information

Last updated Saturday 24th October 8:28pm.
This information is provided entirely without warrenty or guarentee of accuracy. If you would like to provide feedback about what you discover regarding these listings, please Email me. I'd also be interested to hear how you get on with the format of the listing.

Giffgaff: Get unlimited texts and unlimited Internet for £10